M o~e a  v y b u d o v a t   o m e z e n    p o 
e t   d o m o.   K a ~d    d om   a   m s t s k    c e n t r u m   p o d p o r u j e   p e v n    m n o ~s t v    j e d n o t e k   o b y v a t e l s t v a   ( v e s n i 
a n  ,   v o j  c i ,   l o d ,   m y t o l o g i c k    b y t o s t i   a   o b c h o d n    v o z y ) .   N a d   t  m t o   l i m i t   n e m o h o u   b  t   v y t v o Ye n y   ~ d n    n o v    j e d n o t k y . 
 
 
 
 K d y ~  z e m d l s t v    u m o ~n i l o   m  n   k o 
o v n    ~i v o t n    s t y l ,   z a 
a l i   l i d    v y t v  Ye t   s t  l e j a   o b y d l    b l  z k o   f a r e m ,   p Ye s t a l i   o b s a z o v a t   p Ye c h o d n    t  b o r o v    m  s t a   p o b l  ~  l o v i ae  n e b o   p Yi r o z e n     k r y t y   j a k o   j e s k y n .   D o b Ye   p o s t a v e n    b y d l e n    z l e p ai l o   k v a l i t u   a   d  l k u   ~i v o t a . 